6# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Keene, Isabeau | The Gymnastics Academy |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 9.250 2
| 9.325 2
| 9.600 1
| 9.175 1
| 37.350 1
|
2 | Stevenson, Daija | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 8.950 5
| 9.300 3T
| 9.475 2
| 9.100 2T
| 36.825 2
|
3 | Schwartz, Mia | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 9.150 4
| 9.000 11T
| 9.450 3
| 9.075 4
| 36.675 3
|
4 | Solares, Maria | Georgia Gymnastics Academy II |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 7T
| 9.350 1
| 9.100 9T
| 8.600 11T
| 35.850 4
|
5 | Rose Frazier, Taylor | Winder-Barrow YMCA Gymnastics |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 6
| 8.375 22
| 9.275 6
| 9.100 2T
| 35.650 5T
|
5 | Martin, Sarah | Georgia Gymnastics Academy II |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 7T
| 9.125 7
| 9.050 11T
| 8.675 9T
| 35.650 5T
|
7 | Abbatiello, Anna | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 12*
| 9.150 6
| 9.425 4
| 8.450 16
| 35.625 7T
|
7 | Hulsey, Kirsten | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 8.350 17T
| 9.300 3T
| 9.250 7
| 8.725 7*
| 35.625 7T
|
7 | Ann Smith, Sarah | The Gymnastics Academy |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 12*
| 9.200 5
| 9.100 9T
| 8.725 7*
| 35.625 7T
|
10 | Cooper, Natajze | Winder-Barrow YMCA Gymnastics |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 3
| 8.250 27
| 9.325 5
| 8.575 13
| 35.350 10
|
11 | Rohrig, Alyssa | The Gymnastics Academy |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 9
| 8.950 14
| 8.925 16
| 8.600 11T
| 35.175 11
|
12 | Prince, Annie | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 8.650 10T
| 9.000 11T
| 8.650 22
| 8.800 6
| 35.100 12
|
13 | Carter, Bristol | The Gymnastics Academy |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 8.300 19T
| 8.800 15T
| 9.050 11T
| 8.675 9T
| 34.825 13
|
14 | Henderson, Lauren | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 8.200 21T
| 9.025 9T
| 9.025 14
| 8.500 15
| 34.750 14
|
15 | Frank, Kyleigh | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 8.650 10T
| 8.750 17T
| 8.950 15
| 8.150 31T
| 34.500 15
|
16 | Anderson, Kerlin | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 1
| 8.350 23T
| 8.300 31
| 8.225 25T
| 34.275 16
|
17 | Farrell, Megan | Dacula Family Sports |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 8.300 19T
| 8.975 13
| 8.250 32
| 8.550 14
| 34.075 17
|
18 | Williams, Sophie | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 8.550 14
| 8.350 23T
| 8.425 27
| 8.425 17T
| 33.750 18
|
19 | Baker, Madison | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 7.950 27
| 8.750 17T
| 8.750 21
| 8.250 22T
| 33.700 19
|
20 | Cone, Amber | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 7.750 34T
| 9.050 8
| 7.825 44
| 8.825 5
| 33.450 20
|
21 | Statome, Grace | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 7.800 32T
| 8.100 31
| 9.050 11T
| 8.350 21
| 33.300 21
|
22 | Ledford, Taylor | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 7.500 42
| 8.200 28T
| 9.125 8
| 8.425 17*
| 33.250 22T
|
22 | Furman, Chandler | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 7.900 28T
| 8.550 20
| 8.375 29
| 8.425 17*
| 33.250 22T
|
24 | Haddock, Tiffany | The Gymnastics Academy |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 8.150 23T
| 7.950 35
| 8.800 20
| 8.250 22T
| 33.150 24
|
25 | Faglier, Ashleigh | Winder-Barrow YMCA Gymnastics |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 8.150 23T
| 8.800 15T
| 8.050 37
| 7.950 39T
| 32.950 25
|
26 | Henry, Kiara | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 7.900 28T
| 8.000 33
| 8.525 24T
| 8.425 17T
| 32.850 26
|
27 | Cummins, Abby | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 7.750 34T
| 9.025 9T
| 8.075 36
| 7.950 39T
| 32.800 27
|
28 | Pettit, Emma | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 8.400 16
| 7.250 39
| 8.900 17
| 8.175 28T
| 32.725 28
|
29 | Williams, Jordyn | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 7.600 41
| 8.475 21
| 8.850 19
| 7.675 47
| 32.600 29
|
30 | Shomake, Frances | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 8.000 26
| 7.650 38
| 8.875 18
| 8.025 37
| 32.550 30
|
31 | Smith, Elena | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 8.450 15
| 8.050 32
| 7.950 40T
| 8.000 38
| 32.450 31
|
32 | Poffenberger, Sammie | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 7.750 34T
| 8.300 25T
| 8.025 38
| 8.225 25T
| 32.300 32
|
33 | Jarman, Gwenevere | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 7.700 38T
| 7.975 34
| 8.400 28
| 7.850 43
| 31.925 33
|
34 | Canada, Emonie | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 7.250 44
| 8.300 25T
| 7.900 42T
| 8.050 36
| 31.500 34
|
35 | Maiolo, Logan | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 7.650 40
| 7.000 41
| 8.600 23
| 8.175 28T
| 31.425 35
|
36 | Morris, Bailey | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 6.750 46
| 8.175 30
| 8.350 30
| 7.950 39T
| 31.225 36
|
37 | Teany, Abby | Winder-Barrow YMCA Gymnastics |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 7.800 32T
| 6.550 43
| 8.525 24T
| 8.075 35
| 30.950 37T
|
37 | Gallant, Katie | Winder-Barrow YMCA Gymnastics |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 8.350 17T
| 6.400 44
| 7.950 40T
| 8.250 22T
| 30.950 37T
|
39 | Gordon, Madeline | Dacula Family Sports |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 6.950 45
| 7.750 37
| 7.975 39
| 8.200 27
| 30.875 39
|
40 | Gronholm, Anna | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 7.850 31
| 6.250 45
| 8.450 26
| 8.100 33T
| 30.650 40
|
41 | Flahnma, Jidea | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 6.350 48
| 8.200 28T
| 8.150 35
| 7.900 42
| 30.600 41
|
42 | Taveras, Serena | Winder-Barrow YMCA Gymnastics |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 8.100 25
| 6.750 42
| 7.400 48
| 8.150 31T
| 30.400 42
|
43 | Coles, Lindsey | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 6.650 47
| 7.100 40
| 8.225 33
| 8.175 28T
| 30.150 43
|
44 | Butler, Jessi | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 7.900 28T
| 7.850 36
| 6.600 49
| 7.750 45
| 30.100 44
|
45 | Futch, Lindsey | Winder-Barrow YMCA Gymnastics |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 8.200 21T
| 5.950 47
| 7.550 46
| 8.100 33T
| 29.800 45
|
46 | Norwood, Brittany | Winder-Barrow YMCA Gymnastics |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 7.700 38T
| 6.200 46
| 7.900 42T
| 7.700 46
| 29.500 46
|
47 | Stiptech, Jordan | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 0.000 49
| 8.600 19
| 8.175 34
| 7.800 44
| 24.575 47
|
48 | Smalley, Chelsea | Winder-Barrow YMCA Gymnastics |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 7.400 43
| 0.000 49
| 7.500 47
| 6.800 48
| 21.700 48
|
49 | Gordon, Jessica | Dacula Family Sports |
Session 10 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 7.750 34T
| 5.900 48
| 7.775 45
| 0.000 49
| 21.425 49
|
|